Ochrana osobních údajů

Zásady práce s vašimi údaji

společnost: Anička hračky s.r.o.
adresa: V Podhájí 776/30, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem
telefon: 775611211

 

Provozujeme e-shop na webových stránkách https://www.cdmc.cz/

Pro poskytování našich služeb a prodeje zboží a provoz našich webových stránek zpracováváme některé osobní údaje.

Zpracování osobních údajů upravuje zejména nařízení Evropského parlamentu a Rady (EU) 2016/679 ze dne 27. dubna 2016 o ochraně fyzických sobo v souvislosti se zpracováním osobních údajů a o volném pohybu těchto údajů a o zrušení směrnice 95/46/ES (obecné nařízení o ochraně osobních údajů) („GDPR“)

 

I. Zpracování osobních údajů

 

  1. Zpracování osobních údajů v případě použití kontaktního formuláře

Pokud poptáváte naše produkty a služby, budeme pracovat s vašimi kontaktními údaji, které nám sdělíte, hlavně prostřednictvím poptávkového formuláře. Jsou to: Jméno a přijmení, Email

     

Z jakého důvodu?
Kontaktujeme vás přes ně pro další domluvu ohledně zboží a služeb.

 

Na základě jakého právního důvodu?
Jedná se o zpracování na základě čl. 6 odst. 1 písm. b) GDPR – jednání o smlouvě, resp. provedení opatření před uzavřením smlouvy na vaši žádost.

 

Jak dlouho budeme osobní údaje zpracovávat?
Pokud nenavážeme další spolupráci, vaše data budeme zpracovávat nejdéle 10let od naší poslední komunikace.

 

  1. Zpracování osobních údajů v případě nákupu

Pokud u nás nakoupíte, budeme pracovat s údaji, které nám vyplníte. Jsou to hlavně fakturační údaje: jméno, příjmení, adresa, telefon, adresa.

Z jakého důvodu?
Osobní údaje potřebujeme zpracovat, abychom splnili naši smlouvu – dodali vám naše zboží nebo služby. Přes kontaktní údaje s vámi budeme také komunikovat ohledně stavu vaší objednávky, případně ohledně reklamací nebo vašich dotazů.

Osobní údaje budeme dále zpracovávat pro splnění našich povinností, které nám plynou ze zákona (hlavně pro účetní a daňové účely, případně pro vyřízení reklamací a jiné).

Na základě jakého právního důvodu osobní údaje zpracováváme?
Jedná se o zpracování na základě čl. 6 odst. 1 písm. b) GDPR – plnění smlouvy a čl. 6 odst. 1 písm. c) GDPR – plnění naší právní povinnosti.

 

Jak dlouho budeme osobní údaje zpracovávat?
Po dobu plnění naší služby a poté 10 roků od posledního poskytnutí takové služby nebo dodání zboží.

 

  1. Newslettery (obchodní sdělení)

Pokud jste nakupující zákazník a nezakázali jste nám to při nákupu, použijeme vaši e-mailovou adresu pro rozesílku našich novinek.

Na základě jakého právního důvodu?
Umožňuje nám to ust. § 7 odst. 3 zákona č. 480/2004 Sb., o některých službách informační společnosti, pokud jste nám to při nákupu nezakázali.

 

Jak dlouho budeme osobní údaje zpracovávat?
10 let od vašeho posledního nákupu. Z rozesílky se můžete kdykoliv odhlásit prostřednictvím e-mailu nebo nás kontaktujte na e-mailu: cdmc-info@seznam.cz

 

II. Kdo se k datům dostane?

Vaše data zůstanou u nás. Přesto pro nás pracují některé společnosti nebo jiné osoby, které se k datům dostanou proto, že nám pomáhají s chodem našeho e-shopu. Jsou to:

  • provozovatel e-shopové platformy Shoptet (společnost Shoptet a.s., se sídlem Dvořeckého 628/8, Břevnov, 169 00, Praha 6, IČ 289 35 675, společnost je zapsaná u Městského soudu v Praze, oddíl B vložka 25 395)
  • společnosti podílející se na expedici zboží (Zásilkovna, DPD, Česká pošta)
  • poskytovatel e-mailingové služby (com - The Rocket Science Group, LLC)
  • marketingová agentura (cz)

 

Osobní údaje zpracováváme pouze na území Evropské unie.

III. Co byste dál měli vědět

 

V naší společnosti nemáme jmenovaného pověřence pro ochranu osobních údajů.

V naší společnosti dochází  k rozhodování na základě automatického zpracování či profilování.

Pokud byste měli k osobním údajům otázky, kontaktujte nás na e-mailové adrese

cdmc-info@seznam.cznebo zavolejte na tel. č. 775611211

IV. Používání souborů cookies

Cookies jsou textové soubory obsahující malé množství informací, které se při návštěvě našich webových stránek stahují do Vašeho zařízení. Soubory cookies se následně při každé další návštěvě odesílají zpět na webovou stránku nebo jinou webovou stránku, která je rozpozná. 

Soubory cookies plní různé úlohy, například umožňují efektivní navigaci mezi webovými stránkami, zapamatování si Vašich preferencí a celkově zlepšují zkušenost uživatele. Dokážou také zajistit, aby reklamy zobrazované on-line byly lépe přizpůsobené Vaší osobě a Vaším zájmům.

Na webových stránkách používáme následující cookies:

  • Nezbytné cookies: jsou zapotřebí k provozu webových stránek, umožňují například přihlásit se do zabezpečených částí stránek a další základní funkčnosti stránek. Tato kategorie cookies se nedá zakázat.
  • Analytické/statistické cookies: umožňují nám například rozpoznat a zjistit počet návštěvníků a sledovat, jak naši návštěvníci používají webové stránky. Pomáhají nám zlepšovat způsob, jakým stránky fungují, například tak, že umožňují uživatelům snadno najít to, co hledají. Tyto soubory spouštíme pouze s Vaším předchozím souhlasem.
  • Reklamní cookies: používají se ke sledování preferencí a umožňují zobrazit reklamu a další obsah, které nejlépe odpovídají vašemu zájmu a online chování. Tyto soubory spouštíme pouze s Vaším předchozím souhlasem.

 

Upozorňujeme, že třetí strany (včetně např. poskytovatelů externích služeb) mohou rovněž používat cookies a/nebo přistupovat k údajům shromažďovaným cookies na webových stránkách.

Používané soubory cookies najdete na konci.

Další informace o cookies a jejich aktuální seznam naleznete prostřednictvím jednotlivých internetových prohlížečů, nejčastěji v položce Nástroje pro vývojáře.

Souhlas může být vyjádřen prostřednictvím zaškrtávacího políčka obsaženého v tzv. cookie liště. Soubory cookies můžete i následně v nastavení svého internetového prohlížeče odmítnout, nebo si nastavit užívání jen některých.

Další informace o správě cookies v jednotlivých prohlížečích naleznete na následujících odkazech:

V. Vaše práva v souvislosti se zpracováním osobních údajů

Nařízení GDPR vám dává mimo jiné právo obrátit se na nás a chtít informace, jaké vaše osobní údaje zpracováváme, vyžádat si u nás přístup k těmto údajům a nechat je aktualizovat nebo opravit, popřípadě požadovat omezení zpracování, můžete požadovat kopii zpracovávaných osobních údajů, požadovat po nás v určitých situacích výmaz osobních údajů a v určitých případech máte právo na jejich přenositelnost. Proti zpracování na základě oprávněného zájmu lze vznést námitku.

Pokud si myslíte, že s daty nenakládáme správně, máte právo podat stížnost u Úřadu pro ochranu osobních údajů, případně se se svými nároky obrátit na soud.

Tyto podmínky jsou účinné od 1.1.2022

 

 Použité cookie:

cookie

doména

popis

trvání

test_cookie

.doubleclick.net

The test_cookie is set by doubleclick.net and is used to determine if the user's browser supports cookies.

15 minutes

IDE

.doubleclick.net

Google DoubleClick IDE cookies are used to store information about how the user uses the website to present them with relevant ads and according to the user profile.

1 year 24 days

tu

.ih.adscale.de

AdScale sets this cookie to target ads by registering the user's movements across websites.

1 year

tuuid

.360yield.com

The tuuid cookie, set by BidSwitch, stores an unique ID to determine what adverts the users have seen if they have visited any of the advertiser's websites. The information is used to decide when and how often users will see a certain banner.

3 months

tuuid_lu

.360yield.com

This cookie, set by BidSwitch, stores a unique ID to determine what adverts the users have seen while visiting an advertiser's website. This information is then used to understand when and how often users will see a certain banner.

3 months

CMID

.casalemedia.com

Casale Media sets this cookie to collect information on user behavior, for targeted advertising.

1 year

CMPS

.casalemedia.com

CMPS cookie is set by CasaleMedia for anonymous user tracking based on user's website visits, for displaying targeted ads.

3 months

EE

.exelator.com

eXelate sets this cookie to store information like number of user visits, average time spent on the website, and the pages that have been loaded, for targeted advertising.

4 months

tuuid

.bidswitch.net

The tuuid cookie, set by BidSwitch, stores an unique ID to determine what adverts the users have seen if they have visited any of the advertiser's websites. The information is used to decide when and how often users will see a certain banner.

1 year

c

.bidswitch.net

This cookie is set by Rubicon Project to control synchronization of user identification and exchange of user data between various ad services.

1 year

um

.360yield.com

Set by AddThis for registering the user's sharing of content through social media.

3 months

umeh

.360yield.com

This cookie is set by Improve Digital to track visitors on multiple websites, in order to present relevant advertisements based on the visitor's preferences.

3 months

tuuid_lu

.bidswitch.net

This cookie, set by BidSwitch, stores a unique ID to determine what adverts the users have seen while visiting an advertiser's website. This information is then used to understand when and how often users will see a certain banner.

1 year

ud

.exelator.com

eXelate sets this cookie to store information like number of user visits, average time spent on the website, and the pages that have been loaded for targeted advertising.

4 months

_cc_dc

.crwdcntrl.net

The cookie is set by crwdcntrl.net to collect statistical data such as the number of visits, average time spent on site, and what pages have been loaded, for targeted advertising.

8 months 26 days

_cc_id

.crwdcntrl.net

The cookie is set by crwdcntrl.net to collect statistical data such as the number of visits, average time spent on site, and what pages have been loaded, for targeted advertising.

8 months 26 days

_cc_cc

.crwdcntrl.net

The cookie is set by crwdcntrl.net to collect statistical data such as the number of visits, average time spent on site, and what pages have been loaded, for targeted advertising.

8 months 26 days

_cc_aud

.crwdcntrl.net

The cookie is set by crwdcntrl.net to collect statistical data such as the number of visits, average time spent on site, and what pages have been loaded, for targeted advertising.

8 months 26 days

CMPRO

.casalemedia.com

CMPRO cookie is set by CasaleMedia for anonymous user tracking, and for targeted advertising.

3 months

CMST

.casalemedia.com

Casale Media sets this cookie to collect information on user behavior, for targeted advertising.

1 day

CMRUM3

.casalemedia.com

CMRUM3 cookie is set by CasaleMedia for anonymous user tracking based on user's website visits, for displaying targeted ads.

1 year

KRTBCOOKIE_391

.pubmatic.com

This cookie, set by PubMatic, is used to build a profile of user interests and to show relevant ads.

1 month

PUBMDCID

.pubmatic.com

PubMatic sets this cookie to store an ID that is used to display ads in the users' browser.

3 months

_kuid_

.krxd.net

The cookie, set by Krux Digital, registers a unique ID that identifies a returning user's device. The ID is used for targeted ads.

5 months 27 days

IDSYNC

.analytics.yahoo.com

This cookie is set by Yahoo to store information on how users behave on multiple websites so that relevant ads can be displayed to them.

1 year

APIDTS

.yahoo.com

A Yahoo cookie that is used to target relevant content and advertisements on the Yahoo platform.

1 day

uuid2

.adnxs.com

The uuid2 cookie is set by AppNexus and records information that helps in differentiating between devices and browsers. This information is used to pick out ads delivered by the platform and assess the ad performance and its attribute payment.

3 months

stx_user_id

.sharethrough.com

This cookie is set by Sharethrough to deliver targeted and relevant content.

1 year

ab

.agkn.com

Owned by agkn, this cookie is used for targeting and advertising purposes.

1 year

uuid

.mathtag.com

MediaMath sets this cookie to avoid the same ads from being shown repeatedly and for relevant advertising.

1 year 27 days

TDID

.adsrvr.org

TDID cookie is set by Cloudflare service to store a unique ID that identifies a returning user's device which is then used for targeted advertising.

1 year

wfivefivec

.w55c.net

This cookie, set by DataXu, tracks the advertisement report which helps to improve the marketing activity.

1 year 1 month

dpm

.dpm.demdex.net

The dpm cookie, set under the Demdex domain, assigns a unique ID to each visiting user, hence allowing third-party advertisers to target these users with relevant ads.

5 months 27 days

bkdc

.bluekai.com

Bluekai uses this cookie to build an anonymous user profile with data like the user's online behaviour and interests.

5 months 27 days

bkpa

.bluekai.com

Set by Bluekai, this cookie stores anonymized data about the users' web usage in an aggregate form to build a profile for targeted advertising.

5 months 27 days

bku

.bluekai.com

Bluekai uses this cookie to build an anonymous user profile with data like the user's online behaviour and interests.

5 months 27 days

TDCPM

.adsrvr.org

TDCPM cookie is set by Cloudflare service to store a unique ID that identifies a returning user's device which is then used for targeted advertising.

1 year

cf

.id5-sync.com

Used to present the visitor with relevant content advertisement.

5 minutes

cip

.id5-sync.com

Presents the user with relevant content and advertisements, and facilitates real-time bidding for advertisers.

5 minutes

cnac

.id5-sync.com

Used to present the visitor with relevant content advertisement.

5 minutes

car

.id5-sync.com

Used to present the visitor with relevant content advertisement.

5 minutes

AFFICHE_W

.weborama.fr

This cookie is owned by Weborama Software for targeting and advertising purposes. It helps in tracking the visitor and serving them with relevant ads.

1 year 1 month 1 day

anj

.adnxs.com

AppNexus sets the anj cookie that contains data stating whether a cookie ID is synced with partners.

3 months

TapAd_TS

.tapad.com

TapAd sets this cookie to track users across devices to enable targeted advertising.

2 months

TapAd_DID

.tapad.com

TapAd sets this cookie to offer personalized content, social media features, and traffic analysis for its retargeting of online advertising.

2 months

tluid

.3lift.com

This cookie is set by the provider AdRoll to identify and show the visitor relevant ads by collecting user data from multiple websites.

3 months

TapAd_3WAY_SYNCS

.tapad.com

TapAd sets this cookie for data synchronization with advertising networks.

2 months

B

.yahoo.com

This Cookie is used by Yahoo to anonymously store data related to user's visits, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded. This data helps to customize website content to enhance user experience.

1 year

uu

.adscale.de

AdScale sets this cookie to target ads by registering the user's movements across websites.

1 year

uid

.adform.net

This is a Google UserID cookie that tracks users across various website segments.

2 months

uid

.seadform.net

This is a Google UserID cookie that tracks users across various website segments.

2 months

APID

.advertising.com

This cookie is set by Yahoo to store information on how users behave on multiple websites so that relevant ads can be displayed to them.

1 year

UID

ads.stickyadstv.com

Scorecard Research sets this cookie for browser behaviour research.

1 month

SEUNCY

.semasio.net

This cookie is used for registering a unique ID to identify the visitor's device on their revisit to the website.

1 year

APID

.yahoo.com

This cookie is set by Yahoo to store information on how users behave on multiple websites so that relevant ads can be displayed to them.

26 days 15 hours 4 minutes

UserID1

.adfarm1.adition.com

This cookie is set by ADITION Technologies AG, as a unique and anonymous ID for the visitor of the website, to identify unique users across multiple sessions.

3 months

demdex

.demdex.net

The demdex cookie, set under the domain demdex.net, is used by Adobe Audience Manager to help identify a unique visitor across domains.

5 months 27 days

callback

.id5-sync.com

Collects information on visitor behaviour.

5 minutes

uid

.1dmp.io

This is a Google UserID cookie that tracks users across various website segments.

1 year

language

www.cdmc.cz

This cookie is used to store the language preference of the user.

1 year

PugT

.pubmatic.com

PubMatic sets this cookie to check when the cookies were updated on the browser in order to limit the number of calls to the server-side cookie store.

1 month

ssupp.vid

www.cdmc.cz

Cookie set by Smartsupp to record the visitor ID.

6 months

ssupp.visits

www.cdmc.cz

Cookie set by Smartsupp to record the number of previous visits, necessary to track automatic messages.

6 months

PHPSESSID

www.cdmc.cz

This cookie is native to PHP applications. The cookie is used to store and identify a users' unique session ID for the purpose of managing user session on the website. The cookie is a session cookies and is deleted when all the browser windows are closed.

session

sessionId

ads.stickyadstv.com

This cookie, set by Microsoft, is used by the website to store the user's session ID and is sent with each request to the ASP.NET application.

session

gdpr

.id5-sync.com

Determines whether the visitor has accepted the cookie consent box. This ensures that the cookie consent box will not be presented again upon re-entry.

5 minutes

connect.sid

doplnky.fv-studio.cz

This cookie is used for authentication and for secure log-in. It registers the log-in information.

1 day

SRV_ID

cdmc.cz

No description

session

SRV_ID

www.cdmc.cz

No description

session

_lb

.cdmc.cz

No description available.

session

externalFontsLoaded

www.cdmc.cz

No description available.

1 month

me_sid

.cdmc.cz

No description

5 minutes

me_uid

.cdmc.cz

No description

1 year

me_le_ts

.cdmc.cz

No description

5 minutes

me_uid

.meazy.co

No description

1 year

cct

.adscale.de

No description available.

1 year

C

.adform.net

No description

1 month

CM

.adform.net

No description available.

1 day

CM14

.adform.net

No description

14 days

uid-bp-617

ads.stickyadstv.com

No description

2 months

cache0

cm.adsafety.net

No description available.

1 year

A3

.yahoo.com

No description

1 year

arcki2

.audrte.com

No description

15 days

matchadform

.w55c.net

No description

1 month

uid-legacy

.1dmp.io

No description available.

1 year

NOCACHE

cdmc.cz

No description

past

SERVERID

.eyeota.net

This cookie is set by Slideshare's HAProxy load balancer to assign the visitor to a specific server.

10 minutes

 

 

Nastavení cookies

Používáme cookies, abychom Vám umožnili pohodlné prohlížení webu a díky analýze provozu webu neustále zlepšovali jeho funkce, výkon a použitelnost

Nezbytné (vždy aktivní nelze vypnout)
Tyto cookies jsou potřeba, aby web fungoval správně
Analytické
Pomáhají nám pochopit, jak web používáte. S jejich pomocí ho můžeme zlepšovat
Profilující (marketingové)
Díky těmto cookies vám můžeme zobrazovat relevantní obsah a reklamy, které pro vás mohou být zajímavé a užitečné

Přihlaste se prosím znovu

Omlouváme se, ale Váš CSRF token pravděpodobně vypršel. Abychom mohli udržet Vaši bezpečnost na co největší úrovni potřebujeme, abyste se znovu přihlásili.

Děkujeme za pochopení.

Přihlášení